Förnamn Efternamn Förening Grupp Serie Resultat
- -
Markku Kalliosaari - Men
Isak Flink - Men
Ruediger Terasa - M40
Kenny Walker - M50
Samuel Johansson - Men
Alexander Flink - Men
- -
Rosalyn Castle - Women
Paul Castle - Men
- -
Trey Howard - Men
Sofi Liljekvist - Women
Fredrik Flink - Men
- -
- -
- -
- -
Ann-Sofie Wik - Women
- -
Peik Renvall Team Explore - M50
Elin Aspfors - Women
Anna-Maria Svanstrom Happy feet - Women
thomas kronholm - M40
Johanna Vidjeskog - Women
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Nina Ek - Women
Lisen Lillkvist - W50
Kai Kotoneva - M50
Riikka Ketoja Handes Runners - Women
Hannu Ketoja Handes Runners - M50
Riikka Ketoja Handes Runners - Women
Hannu Ketoja Handes Runners - M50
Nina Nyman IF Brahe - Women
- -
Mikael Vestman Silja Symphony - M40
- -
Ari Lappinen HappyFeet - M50
Camilla Maunu - Women
- -
Tommy Forsman HOB-HAP TEAM - M40
Pia Storvist - No time
Karita Jungar IF Drott / MamIS - W40
Alfred Streng Wasa Endurance - M40
Fredrik Elenius - Men
Filip Juselius - Men
Pontus Enlund Hop Hab Team - Men
Kim Nylund HappyFeet - Men
- -
- -
Malin Abrahamsson Uppsala - Women
Lowe Nilsson Uppsala - Men
- -
- -
- -
Erik Boucht Hyvinge - M60
- -
Ingmar Juselius HOP-HAB TEAM - M60
Andreas Esberg Eugmo IF - Men
Irene Larsson - Women
Fredrik Olaussen West Coast Ultra Runners - M40
Niclas Fagerholm Ytteresse - M40
Teemu Tikkaoja IK-Maraton - M40
Ari Puranen IF Drott - M50
Jenni Puranen - Women
Fredrik Westerlund WAC - M50
Tanja Nyholm IFN - Women
Nicklas Solin Jeussen springpojka - Men
Anette Granlund - Women
- -
Ida Honkala Vaasa - Women
Kaj Portin VIS - Men
- -
Maria Staffans-Jansson - No time
Tomi Jansson - No time
- -
- -
Aleksi Varinen Kangasalan triathlonseura - Men
Niklas Wikblom IFN - M40
Elsa Simons - Women
Pia Blomqvist - W40
Ilmari Laakso Pietarsaari - Men
- -
- -
Sebastian Latvala Vaasan Erotuomarikerho - Men
Marianne Kauppinen Kokkola - W50
- -
- -
Leslie Skog - Men
Melker Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden - Men
Sander Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden - Boys
Fredrik Ollus Hop-Hab team - Men
Otto Wikblom IFN - Men
Otto Wikblom IFN - Boys
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Heikki Laurila West Coast Ultra Runners - M40
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Johanna Snellman - Men
Alexandra Stark If femman - Women
- -
Fredrik Forsbacka IF DROTT - M50
- -
Mika Virkama Kokkola - M40
Gun Hassila AZ Grit - Women
Petra Litzberg Ystad - Women
- -
- -
- -
- -
Mia Backman If Drott - Girls
Jamira Suarez If Drott - Girls
Ludvig Eriksson - Men
Thomas Rydell - Men
Enkvist-Nyman Sonja - W50
- -
Rolf Steffansson - M50
Ronny Wiklund - M40
- -
- -
- -
- -
Jonatan Lindqvist If Minken - Men
- -
Matti Marttala - M60
Markus Jakobsson - M40
Marlene Joskitt IK Falken - Women
Nea Hassila If Drott - Girls
Jan Kaas Gamlakarleby IF - Men
- -
Minna Hienovirta MamIS Jakobstad - Women
Jonas Sandkulla - Men
Lotta Nyman MamIS - Women
Sandra Carlsson Vasa IS - Women
Niclas Carlsson - M40
Daniel Asplund - Men
- -
Grels Wikman HOP-HAB Team - M60
Robert Kengo IFN - Men
- -
Peter Kengo IFN - M50
- -
- -
Miro Auvinen If Drott - Boys
Patrik Vesterlund Aftereight - Men
Kurt Bussman Karis - M60
Jimmy Westerlund IK Falken - Boys
Anders Westerlund Jakobstad - M50
Teodora Westerlund IF Drott - Girls
Sofia Stenvall MamIS - Women
Anna Fredlund - Women
Ben Lindgren - Men
Annika Liljeqvist IK Falken - Women
Isak Liljeqvist IK Falken - Boys
Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken - Girls
Barbro Molander MamIS - Women
Dan Liljeqvist AZ Grit Team - Men
Elin Wik IBF Blue Fox - Women
Alma Hedman IBF Blue Fox - Women
Katarina Vesterlund SiSu - Women
Carolina Nylund - Women
- -
Marjo Ena IK Falken - W50
- -