Förnamn Efternamn Förening Grupp Serie Resultat
- -
Markku Kalliosaari - -
Isak Flink - -
Ruediger Terasa - -
Kenny Walker - -
Samuel Johansson - -
Alexander Flink - -
- -
Rosalyn Castle - -
Paul Castle - -
- -
Trey Howard - -
Sofi Liljekvist - -
Fredrik Flink - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Ann-Sofie Wik - -
- -
Peik Renvall Team Explore - -
Elin Aspfors - -
Anna-Maria Svanstrom Happy feet - -
thomas kronholm - -
Johanna Vidjeskog - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Nina Ek - -
Lisen Lillkvist - -
Kai Kotoneva - -
Riikka Ketoja Handes Runners - -
Hannu Ketoja Handes Runners - -
Riikka Ketoja Handes Runners - -
Hannu Ketoja Handes Runners - -
Nina Nyman IF Brahe - -
- -
Mikael Vestman Silja Symphony - -
- -
Ari Lappinen HappyFeet - -
Camilla Maunu - -
- -
Tommy Forsman HOB-HAP TEAM - -
Pia Storvist - -
Karita Jungar IF Drott / MamIS - -
Alfred Streng Wasa Endurance - -
Fredrik Elenius - -
Filip Juselius - -
Pontus Enlund Hop Hab Team - -
Kim Nylund HappyFeet - -
- -
- -
Malin Abrahamsson Uppsala - -
Lowe Nilsson Uppsala - -
- -
- -
- -
Erik Boucht Hyvinge - -
- -
Ingmar Juselius HOP-HAB TEAM - -
Andreas Esberg Eugmo IF - -
Irene Larsson - -
Fredrik Olaussen West Coast Ultra Runners - -
Niclas Fagerholm Ytteresse - -
Teemu Tikkaoja IK-Maraton - -
Ari Puranen IF Drott - -
Jenni Puranen - -
Fredrik Westerlund WAC - -
Tanja Nyholm IFN - -
Nicklas Solin Jeussen springpojka - -
Anette Granlund - -
- -
Ida Honkala Vaasa - -
Kaj Portin VIS - -
- -
Maria Staffans-Jansson - -
Tomi Jansson - -
- -
- -
Aleksi Varinen Kangasalan triathlonseura - -
Niklas Wikblom IFN - -
Elsa Simons - -
Pia Blomqvist - -
Ilmari Laakso Pietarsaari - -
- -
- -
Sebastian Latvala Vaasan Erotuomarikerho - -
Marianne Kauppinen Kokkola - -
- -
- -
Leslie Skog - -
Melker Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden - -
Sander Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden - -
Fredrik Ollus Hop-Hab team - -
Otto Wikblom IFN - -
Otto Wikblom IFN - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Heikki Laurila West Coast Ultra Runners - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Johanna Snellman - -
Alexandra Stark If femman - -
- -
Fredrik Forsbacka IF DROTT - -
- -
Mika Virkama Kokkola - -
Gun Hassila AZ Grit - -
Petra Litzberg Ystad - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Mia Backman If Drott - -
Jamira Suarez If Drott - -
Ludvig Eriksson - -
Thomas Rydell - -
Enkvist-Nyman Sonja - -
- -
Rolf Steffansson - -
Ronny Wiklund - -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Jonatan Lindqvist If Minken - -
- -
Matti Marttala - -
Markus Jakobsson - -
Marlene Joskitt IK Falken - -
Nea Hassila If Drott - -
Jan Kaas Gamlakarleby IF - -
- -
Minna Hienovirta MamIS Jakobstad - -
Jonas Sandkulla - -
Lotta Nyman MamIS - -
Sandra Carlsson Vasa IS - -
Niclas Carlsson - -
Daniel Asplund - -
- -
Grels Wikman HOP-HAB Team - -
Robert Kengo IFN - -
- -
Peter Kengo IFN - -
- -
- -
Miro Auvinen If Drott - -
Patrik Vesterlund Aftereight - -
Kurt Bussman Karis - -
Jimmy Westerlund IK Falken - -
Anders Westerlund Jakobstad - -
Teodora Westerlund IF Drott - -
Sofia Stenvall MamIS - -
Anna Fredlund - -
Ben Lindgren - -
Annika Liljeqvist IK Falken - -
Isak Liljeqvist IK Falken - -
Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken - -
Barbro Molander MamIS - -
Dan Liljeqvist AZ Grit Team - -
Elin Wik IBF Blue Fox - -
Alma Hedman IBF Blue Fox - -
Katarina Vesterlund SiSu - -
Carolina Nylund - -
- -
Marjo Ena IK Falken - -
- -